big-bobby-car-rennen 2017 "Weltrangliste amateure"

Platz Vorname Name Verein Gesamt 1.BR 2.BR 3.BR 4.BR 5.BR
1 Holger Steinkuhl BCC-OWL 285 90 70 70 25 30
2 Carlos Schmitt BRT-Münster 265 25 80 60   100
3 Franziska Mair Schmutterflitzer 230 60 25 100 25 20
4 Tobias Müller ERGO-Tauber-Panthers 180 40 25 30 25 60
5 Tobias Wingender BCF-Kempenich 175 100 50   25  
5 Melwin Grones BCF-Kempenich 175 70     25 80
7 Gerd Flurschütz BCF-Kempenich 170 15 30 50 25 50
8 Konrad Müller BSE-Meimsheim 130 25 20 15   70
9 Mathias Kümmeth BCCO 120   40 80    
10 Sören Klee BCCO 100   100      
11 Manfred Teufel BRT-Münster 90   90      
11 Guido Rivola Schmutterflitzer 90     90    
11 Max Scholer BRT-Münster 90         90
14 Florian Geier ERGO-Tauber-Panthers 85   60   25  
14 Marvin Herrmann BRT-Münster 85   20 40 25  
16 Pierre Feller BCC-Luxembourg 80 80        
17 Ronja Schwarz BCC-Michelbach 75 25 20 10 20  
17 Julia Modjesch BSE-Meimsheim 75   15 25 20 15
19 Franziska Wingender BCF-Kempenich 70 20     25 25
20 Tobias Amend-Moser BCF-Kempenich 60   15   25 20
21 Patrick Offenbach BCF-Philippstein 50 50        
21 Gunnar Hilgenstöhler BCC-OWL 50   25   25  
21 Justus Stürmer BCC Michelbach 50     25   25
24 Corinna Teufel BRT-Münster 45     20 25  
25 Felix Wienröder BCCO 40   15 25    
25 Jasmin Lindemann BSE-Meimsheim 40       20 20
25 Steffen Fischer   40         40
28 Bernd Wenning Schützenverein-Leer-Ostendorf 30 30        
29 Michael Quoos Coco-Loco-Racing 25 25        
29 Joel Frey BCCO 25   25      
29 Jonas Frank Backofenwall 25     25    
29 Holger Späth BCF Philippstein 25         25
29 Janine Müller   25         25
34 Martin Otte Coco-Loco-Racing 20 20        
34 Nina Amend BCF-Kempenich 20 20        
34 Christian Müller Pure-Pink-Power-RT 20 20        
34 Gerrit Bruns BCC-OWL 20   20      
34 Christian Heinl   20     20    
34 Michael Öhlhorn Backofenwall 20     20    
34 Pia Graumann BCCO 20     20    
34 Marijo Pavic   20       20  
34 Steffen Lindemann BSE-Meimsheim 20         20
43 Peter Rennert BCC-OWL 15   15      
43 Jochen Hasieber   15   15      
43 Sebastian Kettner ERGO-Tauber-Panthers 15   15      
43 Andreas Scheel   15   15      
43 Gheorghe Pocel Razed e.V. 15     15    
43 Susanne Purmann BSE-Meimsheim 15     15    
43 Jan Hoffmann Backofenwall 15     15    
43 Janet Müller BSE-Meimsheim 15     15    
43 Martin Brell Razed e.V. 15     15    
43 Ulrike Späth BCF-Philippstein 15     15    
43 Marc Eckers Team Alte Weinstube Zell/Mosel 15         15
43 Uwe Nerschbach Team Alte Weinstube Zell/Mosel 15         15
43 Philipp Sonnen   15         15
43 Jaroslav Balin Team Alte Weinstube Zell/Mosel 15         15
57 Lena Öhlhorn Backofenwall 10     10    
57 Martin Öhlhorn Backofenwall 10     10